Skip to main content

VC56101

4 bedroom House / Villa in Costa Blanca - VC56101

2,500,000€

House / Villa

Region: Costa Blanca
Area: Costa Blanca
Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms: 5

Features

Garden
Terrace: Yes
Views: Sea
Air Conditioning: Yes
Air Conditioning
Basement
Clear Views
Exterior Window
Garden
Heating
Interior Windows
Sea Views
Swimming Pool
Terrace

Discover a unique collection of three luxury villas with a contemporary design, situated in one of the most tranquil and exclusive residential areas of Finestrat, Alicante.


Nestled in a breathtaking natural setting, these homes offer unparalleled sea views and are just minutes away from the vibrant beaches.

They provide an ideal haven for those seeking privacy, comfort, and modern style on the stunning Costa Blanca.

Constructed with the highest standards of quality and efficiency, each villa boasts a built area of over 550 m² and sits on expansive plots of approximately 900 m².


Spanning three levels, including a spacious semi-basement of more than 200 m² designated for garage and versatile uses, these properties ensure ample space for every need.

Inside, the villas feature four bedrooms and five bathrooms, along with two laundry rooms and an elegantly open space that blends living, dining, and kitchen areas.

The interior is designed with a free height of 2.80 m and double-height spaces in key areas like the foyer and living room, creating a unique sense of spaciousness and light, enhanced by large sea-facing windows.


Outside, you'll find a covered porch perfect for alfresco dining, two upper-level terraces, expansive landscaped gardens, and a swimming pool with panoramic views, ideal for enjoying the Mediterranean climate all year round.

The villas are equipped with high-efficiency energy systems, including facades built with Ytong blocks, low thermal conductivity carpentry, ducted air conditioning with heat pump, underfloor heating, ventilation with air renewal and heat recovery systems, and LED lighting throughout, both indoors and outdoors.

Future owners have the opportunity to personalize certain aspects of the home to suit their personal tastes and needs.


This is an exclusive opportunity to experience luxury living in an unparalleled natural setting, combining design, technology, and sea views in one of the most sought-after locations on the Costa Blanca, with prices ranging from 2,200,000 € to 2,400,000 €.

Interested? Let us know!

Location

Loading map...

Related Listings

3 bedroom House / Villa in La Herrada, Costa Blanca - Property CEB2456
Costa Blanca
CEB2456

House / Villa

€3,000,000

La Herrada

3 3
3 bedroom House / Villa in La Finca Golf, Costa Blanca - Property CEB23326
Costa Blanca
CEB23326

House / Villa

€445,000

La Finca Golf

3 2
3 bedroom House / Villa in Los Balcones, Costa Blanca - Property CEB11619
Costa Blanca
CEB11619

House / Villa

€305,000

Los Balcones

3 2

Related Articles